Tečajevi

Tečajevi ronjenja


Vrijedi od 16.01.2023.

 

 

All the courses are in Diamond version. You can download the SSI App directly on your phone and/or tablet.

The course prices include the necessary digital training materials, certification, theoretical and practical training.

COURSEDives includedEURHRK
Scuba Diver3220,001.657,59
Open Water Diver6356,002.682,28
Scuba Skills Update1100,00753,45
Advanced Adventurer4-5300,002.260,35

Specialty courses

SPECIALTY COURSEDives includedEURHRK
Enriched Air Nitrox2150,001.130,18
Perfect Buoyancy3200,001.506,90
Deep Diving3200,001.506,90
Navigation2140,001.054,83
Cavern & Cenote Diving3200,001.506,90
Wreck Diving2150,001.130,18
Advanced Wreck Diving2150,001.130,18
Decompression Diving4250,001.883,63
Night Diving & Limited Visibility2150,001.130,18
Science of Diving090,00678,10
Boat Diving2130,00979,49
Photo & Video3200,001.506.90
Dry Suit Diving3200,001.506,90
Search & Recovery3180,001.356,21
Ecology courses090,00 per course678,11 per course
Extended Range Nitrox5300,002.260,35

2 specialty courses = -10 %              3 specialty courses = -15 %            4 specialty courses = -20 %

Emergency training courses

EMERGENCY TRAINING COURSESDives includedEURHRK
Diver Stress & Rescue6400,003.013,80
React Right (First Aid, CPR, and Oxygen Provider)0150,001.130,18

Bundles 

COURSE BUNDLESDives includedEURHRK
Diver Stress & Rescue + React Right7475,003.578,89
Decompression Diving bundle (Nitrox + Deep + Decompression diving)7480,003.616,56
Open Water Diver + Enriched Air Nitrox6410,003.089,15
Open Water Diver + Perfect Buoyancy8485,003.654,23
Open Water Diver + Advanced Adventurer10586,004.415,22
Enriched Air Nitrox + Deep Diving3290,002.185,01
Enriched Air Nitrox + Wreck Diving2230,001.732,94
Deep Diving + Wreck Diving3270,002.034,32
Wreck Diving + Advanced Wreck Diving4280,002.109,66
Dive Guide + Science of Diving20660,004.972,77

 

* Oprema nije uključena

Tečajevi se moraju unaprijed najaviti.


 

COURSEDives includedEURHRK
Junior Diver (<14 yrs old)4250,001.883,60
Open Water Diver / One Star Diver6356,002682,30
Rescue Diver6400,003013,80
Advanced Open Water Diver / Two Star Diver5296,002.230,20
Special Diver / Three Star Diver10564,004.249,49
Assistant Instructoron requeston request
Instructor * / ** / ***on requeston request

* Oprema nije uključena

Tečajevi se moraju unaprijed najaviti.


 

COURSEDives includedEURHRK
Dive Buddy6280,002.109,69
Open Water Diverminimum 8356,002.682,30
Advanced Open Water Diverminimum 6296,002.230,20

* Oprema nije uključena

Tečajevi se moraju unaprijed najaviti.


 

Računi se izdaju u valuti EURO. 

Fiksni tečaj 1,00 € = 7,53450 kn
Plaćanje: gotovina (01.08. – 31.05.),

 Maestro / Mastercard / Visa / Visa electron (01.06. – 31.07.)

Zadržavamo pravo izmjena cijena bez prethodne najave.

* bankomat u blizini

 

× Contact us!